ROJADIRECTA - Watch Live Basketball

Watch Live Basketball Matches Online, Live Basketball Streaming, Live Basketball Matches!

Watch Live Basketball - ROJADIRECTA

NBA TV   00:00 NBA TV

Rutgers vs 16 Ohio State   00:01 Rutgers vs 16 Ohio State

NC State vs Boston College   00:01 NC State vs Boston College

Illinois vs 2 Michigan State   00:01 Illinois vs 2 Michigan State

Texas A&M vs Mississippi St.   00:01 Texas A&M vs Mississippi St.

Mercer vs Western Carolina   00:01 Mercer vs Western Carolina

Miami (Ohio) vs Buffalo   00:01 Miami (Ohio) vs Buffalo

Ball State vs Northern Illinois   00:01 Ball State vs Northern Illinois

21 West Virginia vs Baylor   00:01 21 West Virginia vs Baylor

Bowling Green vs Akron   00:01 Bowling Green vs Akron

Butler vs Creighton   00:01 Butler vs Creighton

East Tennessee State vs Citadel   00:01 East Tennessee State vs Citadel

Eastern Michigan vs Toledo   00:01 Eastern Michigan vs Toledo

Furman vs VMI   00:01 Furman vs VMI

18 Rhode Island vs La Salle   00:01 18 Rhode Island vs La Salle

Wofford vs NC Greensboro   00:01 Wofford vs NC Greensboro

Western Michigan vs Central Michigan   00:01 Western Michigan vs Central Michigan

Ohio vs Kent State   00:01 Ohio vs Kent State

Valparaiso vs Northern Iowa   02:00 Valparaiso vs Northern Iowa

Arkansas vs Kentucky   02:00 Arkansas vs Kentucky

Dayton vs St. Louis   02:00 Dayton vs St. Louis

LSU vs Vanderbilt   02:00 LSU vs Vanderbilt

Missouri vs Ole Miss   02:00 Missouri vs Ole Miss

Nebraska vs Indiana   02:00 Nebraska vs Indiana

Kia Picanto vs Global Port   08:15 Kia Picanto vs Global Port

S-Birds vs KB Stars W   10:00 S-Birds vs KB Stars W

Blackwater Elite vs Phoenix Fuelmasters   11:00 Blackwater Elite vs Phoenix Fuelmasters

Bahcesehir Univ vs Bakirkoy   11:00 Bahcesehir Univ vs Bakirkoy

Nanhai Kung Fu vs Eastern Long Lions   11:30 Nanhai Kung Fu vs Eastern Long Lions

CLS Knights vs Mono Vampire   12:00 CLS Knights vs Mono Vampire

Novosibirsk vs Ekaterinburg W   12:00 Novosibirsk vs Ekaterinburg W

Bandirma Kirmizi vs Samsun   13:00 Bandirma Kirmizi vs Samsun

Nadezhda vs Noginsk W   14:00 Nadezhda vs Noginsk W

Antalyaspor vs Aliaga Petkim   14:00 Antalyaspor vs Aliaga Petkim

Akhisar Belediye vs Karesi Spor   15:00 Akhisar Belediye vs Karesi Spor

Istanbulspor vs Duzce Belediye   15:00 Istanbulspor vs Duzce Belediye

MBA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow W   16:00 MBA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow W

Dynamo Kursk vs Inventa Kursk W   16:00 Dynamo Kursk vs Inventa Kursk W

Dynamo Moscow vs Enisey Krasnoyarsk W   16:00 Dynamo Moscow vs Enisey Krasnoyarsk W

Bursaspor vs Ankara D.S.I.   16:00 Bursaspor vs Ankara D.S.I.

Turk Telekom vs OGM Ormanspor   16:00 Turk Telekom vs OGM Ormanspor

Technic Brno vs Trutnov W   18:00 Technic Brno vs Trutnov W

Quesos El Pastor vs Sant Adria W   18:00 Quesos El Pastor vs Sant Adria W

Zaragoza vs Cadi La Seu W   18:00 Zaragoza vs Cadi La Seu W

Lacturale Araski vs Perfumerias Avenida W   18:30 Lacturale Araski vs Perfumerias Avenida W

Univ. Ferrol vs Gernika Bizkaia W   19:00 Univ. Ferrol vs Gernika Bizkaia W

Uni Girona vs IDK Gipuzkoa W   19:00 Uni Girona vs IDK Gipuzkoa W

Bembibre vs Al-Qazeres W   19:30 Bembibre vs Al-Qazeres W

Estudiantes vs Campus Promete W   19:30 Estudiantes vs Campus Promete W