ROJADIRECTA - Online Live Sport Matches

Watch Live Sport Matches Online, Live Sports Streaming, Live Football Matches!

ROJADIRECTA - Live Sport Matches

ESPN   00:00 ESPN


ESPN USESPN UKESPN US

LFCTV   00:00 LFCTV


Link 1

Sky Sports 1   00:00 Sky Sports 1


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sky Sports 2   00:00 Sky Sports 2


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sky Sports 3   00:00 Sky Sports 3


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sky Sports 4   00:00 Sky Sports 4


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sky Sports 5   00:00 Sky Sports 5


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News


Link 1

BT Sport 1   00:00 BT Sport 1


Link 1

BT Sport 2   00:00 BT Sport 2


Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 5

Turks and Caicos Islands vs Mexico   00:01 Turks and Caicos Islands vs Mexico


Link 1

Belize vs Salvador   00:15 Belize vs Salvador


Link 1

Mexico vs Ecuador   02:30 Mexico vs Ecuador


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Jubilo Iwata vs Oita Trinita   03:00 Jubilo Iwata vs Oita Trinita


Link 1Link 2

Wellington Phoenix vs Sydney FC   05:00 Wellington Phoenix vs Sydney FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ligue 1 - L Expresso Magazine   05:00 Ligue 1 - L Expresso Magazine


Link 1

Kyoto Sanga vs Kamatamare Sanuki   06:00 Kyoto Sanga vs Kamatamare Sanuki


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sakhalin vs Gazovik Orenburg   06:00 Sakhalin vs Gazovik Orenburg


Link 1

Newcastle Jets vs Adelaide United   07:00 Newcastle Jets vs Adelaide United


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cerezo Osaka vs Yokohama FC   08:00 Cerezo Osaka vs Yokohama FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sunday Supplement   09:00 Sunday Supplement


Link 1

Ligue 1 - Telefoot Magazine   09:00 Ligue 1 - Telefoot Magazine


Link 1

Malaysia vs Macau, U23   09:30 Malaysia vs Macau, U23


Link 1

Der Volkswagen Doppelpass Live   10:00 Der Volkswagen Doppelpass Live


Link 1

Pordenone vs AC Mantova   10:00 Pordenone vs AC Mantova


Link 1

Sibir Novosibirsk vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk   10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk


Link 1

Singapore vs China, U23   10:00 Singapore vs China, U23


Link 1Link 2

Goals on Sunday   10:30 Goals on Sunday


Link 1

Real Madrid Castilla vs Las Palmas B   11:00 Real Madrid Castilla vs Las Palmas B


Link 1

Atletico Baleares vs Lleida   11:00 Atletico Baleares vs Lleida


Link 1

Osasuna vs Sporting de Gijon   11:00 Osasuna vs Sporting de Gijon


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Royal Wahingdoh vs Pune FC   11:00 Royal Wahingdoh vs Pune FC


Link 1

1.FFC Frankfurt vs Bristol Academy, W   11:00 1.FFC Frankfurt vs Bristol Academy, W


Link 1

L Aquila vs Santarcangelo   11:30 L Aquila vs Santarcangelo


Link 1

Perugia Calcio vs  FC Crotone   11:30 Perugia Calcio vs FC Crotone


Link 1

Sassari Torres vs Monza   11:30 Sassari Torres vs Monza


Link 1

Zaglebie Lubin vs Pogon Siedlce   11:30 Zaglebie Lubin vs Pogon Siedlce


Link 1

Turkmenistan vs Kuwait, U23 - Postponed   11:30 Turkmenistan vs Kuwait, U23 - Postponed


Link 1

Marteria and Friends vs Paule and Friends   12:00 Marteria and Friends vs Paule and Friends


Link 1

Potsdam vs Duisburg   13:00 Potsdam vs Duisburg


Link 1

Budissa Bautzen vs Chemnitzer FC   13:00 Budissa Bautzen vs Chemnitzer FC


Link 1

Einheit Rudolstadt vs Carl Zeiss Jena   13:00 Einheit Rudolstadt vs Carl Zeiss Jena


Link 1

Kallithea vs AEK Athens   13:00 Kallithea vs AEK Athens


Link 1

Panahaiki Patra vs Chania   13:00 Panahaiki Patra vs Chania


Link 1

FK Tosno vs Tom Tomsk   13:00 FK Tosno vs Tom Tomsk


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Philippines vs Thailand, U23   13:00 Philippines vs Thailand, U23


Link 1Link 2

Aberystwyth vs Airbus FC   13:00 Aberystwyth vs Airbus FC


Link 1

Vietnam vs Japan, U23   13:15 Vietnam vs Japan, U23


Link 1

North Ferriby United vs Wrexham FC   13:30 North Ferriby United vs Wrexham FC


Link 1

Pistoiese vs  Lucchese   13:30 Pistoiese vs Lucchese


Link 1

Foggia vs Juve Stabia   13:30 Foggia vs Juve Stabia


Link 1

Martina vs Casertana   13:30 Martina vs Casertana


Link 1

AC Ancona vs Spal 1907   13:30 AC Ancona vs Spal 1907


Link 1

Iran vs Afghanistan, U23   13:30 Iran vs Afghanistan, U23


Link 1

Modena FC vs  Varese   14:00 Modena FC vs Varese


Link 1

Frosinone Calcio vs  Latina   14:00 Frosinone Calcio vs Latina


Link 1

AS Bari vs Pro Vercelli   14:00 AS Bari vs Pro Vercelli


Link 1

AS Cittadella vs Ternana   14:00 AS Cittadella vs Ternana


Link 1

Catania vs US Avellino   14:00 Catania vs US Avellino


Link 1

Virtus Lanciano vs Virtus Entella   14:00 Virtus Lanciano vs Virtus Entella


Link 1

FK Shinnik Yaroslav vs FK SKA Energiya Khabarovsk   14:00 FK Shinnik Yaroslav vs FK SKA Energiya Khabarovsk


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Volga Nizhny vs Novgorod Yenisey   14:00 Volga Nizhny vs Novgorod Yenisey


Link 1

Fleetwood Town vs  Preston North End   14:15 Fleetwood Town vs Preston North End


Link 1Link 2Link 3

HB Koge vs AGF Aarhus   14:30 HB Koge vs AGF Aarhus


Link 1

Steven Gerrard XI vs Jamie Carragher XI   15:00 Steven Gerrard XI vs Jamie Carragher XI


Link 1

Socuellamos vs Conquense   15:00 Socuellamos vs Conquense


Link 1

Vigor vs Cosenza Calcio   15:00 Vigor vs Cosenza Calcio


Link 1

FeralpiSalo vs Renate   15:00 FeralpiSalo vs Renate


Link 1

Forli vs Ascoli   15:00 Forli vs Ascoli


Link 1

Tyumen vs Sokol Saratov   15:00 Tyumen vs Sokol Saratov


Link 1Link 2

Volgar Astrakhan vs Dinamo St. Petersburg   15:00 Volgar Astrakhan vs Dinamo St. Petersburg


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Brazil vs Chile   15:00 Brazil vs Chile


Link 1Link 2

Kyrgyzstan vs Jordan, U23   15:00 Kyrgyzstan vs Jordan, U23


Link 1

NK Imotski vs Lucko Zagreb   15:30 NK Imotski vs Lucko Zagreb


Link 1Link 2

LSK Kvinner vs Stabaek IF   16:00 LSK Kvinner vs Stabaek IF


Link 1

Deportivo Quito vs Aucas   16:00 Deportivo Quito vs Aucas


Link 1Link 2Link 3

CD Mirandes vs Girona FC   16:00 CD Mirandes vs Girona FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Baltika vs Krylya Sovetov   16:00 Baltika vs Krylya Sovetov


Link 1

FK Anzhi Makhachkala vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok   16:00 FK Anzhi Makhachkala vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Uefa Euro 2016 Qualifying Simulcast   16:50 Uefa Euro 2016 Qualifying Simulcast


Link 1

AC Horsens vs  FC Fredericia   17:00 AC Horsens vs FC Fredericia


Link 1

Piacenza vs Carrarese, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying   17:00 Piacenza vs Carrarese, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying


Link 1

Tuttocuoio vs Gubbio   17:00 Tuttocuoio vs Gubbio


Link 1

Novara vs Vicenza   17:00 Novara vs Vicenza


Link 1

Romania vs Faroe Islands, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying   17:00 Romania vs Faroe Islands, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying


Link 1

Georgia vs Germany, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying   17:00 Georgia vs Germany, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying


Link 1

Northern Ireland vs Finland, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying   17:00 Northern Ireland vs Finland, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying


Link 1

Albania vs Armenia, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying   17:00 Albania vs Armenia, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying


Link 1

Scotland vs Gibraltar, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying   17:00 Scotland vs Gibraltar, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying


Link 1

Real Zaragoza vs Alcorcon   17:15 Real Zaragoza vs Alcorcon


Link 1Link 2

Mushuc Runa SC vs CD El Nacional   17:30 Mushuc Runa SC vs CD El Nacional


Link 1Link 2Link 3

LDU Quito vs Lila Loja   17:30 LDU Quito vs Lila Loja


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Barcelona B vs CD Tenerife   18:00 FC Barcelona B vs CD Tenerife


Link 1Link 2Link 3

NOS Studio Sport   18:00 NOS Studio Sport


Link 1

Ivory Coast vs Equatorial Guinea   18:00 Ivory Coast vs Equatorial Guinea


Link 1Link 2

Universidad Catolica vs Barcelona SC   18:30 Universidad Catolica vs Barcelona SC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Euro 2016 Qualifiers Highlight Show   19:00 Euro 2016 Qualifiers Highlight Show


Link 1

CD Cuenca vs CSD Independiente   19:30 CD Cuenca vs CSD Independiente


Link 1Link 2

Brescia vs Trapani   19:30 Brescia vs Trapani


Link 1Link 2

Uefa Euro 2016 Qualifying Simulcast   19:30 Uefa Euro 2016 Qualifying Simulcast


Link 1

France vs Denmark   19:45 France vs Denmark


Link 1

Portugal vs Serbia, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying   19:45 Portugal vs Serbia, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying


Link 1

Ireland vs Poland, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying   19:45 Ireland vs Poland, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying


Link 1

Hungary vs Greece, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying   19:45 Hungary vs Greece, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying


Link 1

Belgrano de Cordoba vs Newells Old Boys   20:00 Belgrano de Cordoba vs Newells Old Boys


Link 1Link 2

Sao Paulo FC vs Linense   20:00 Sao Paulo FC vs Linense


Link 1Link 2

CA Bragantino vs Corinthians SP   20:00 CA Bragantino vs Corinthians SP


Link 1

Vitoria BA vs America RN   20:00 Vitoria BA vs America RN


Link 1Link 2

Sport Club Recife PE vs Fortaleza CE   20:00 Sport Club Recife PE vs Fortaleza CE


Link 1Link 2

Sabadell vs RCD Mallorca   20:00 Sabadell vs RCD Mallorca


Link 1Link 2

Racing Club vs San Martin   21:00 Racing Club vs San Martin


Link 1Link 2

Guatemala vs Panama - FIFA Beach Soccer WC 2015   21:00 Guatemala vs Panama - FIFA Beach Soccer WC 2015


Link 1

NOS Studio Voetbal   21:40 NOS Studio Voetbal


Link 1

River Plate vs Club Sport Emelec   22:00 River Plate vs Club Sport Emelec


Link 1Link 2

Euro 2016 Qualifiers Highlight Show   22:00 Euro 2016 Qualifiers Highlight Show


Link 1

Chicago Fire vs Philadelphia Union   22:00 Chicago Fire vs Philadelphia Union


Link 1Link 2

Union Santa Fe vs Velez Sarsfield BA   22:15 Union Santa Fe vs Velez Sarsfield BA


Link 1Link 2

Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes La Plata   22:15 Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes La Plata


Link 1Link 2

Trinidad And Tobago vs Caicos Islands - FIFA Beach Soccer WC 2015   22:15 Trinidad And Tobago vs Caicos Islands - FIFA Beach Soccer WC 2015


Link 1

Santos FC vs Sao Bento   22:30 Santos FC vs Sao Bento


Link 1Link 2

Euro 2016 Qualifiers Highlight Show   22:30 Euro 2016 Qualifiers Highlight Show


Link 1

Caracas FC vs Deportivo Petare   22:30 Caracas FC vs Deportivo Petare


Link 1Link 2

Mexico vs Guadeloupe - FIFA Beach Soccer WC 2015   23:30 Mexico vs Guadeloupe - FIFA Beach Soccer WC 2015


Link 1